Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldJun 181,335.701,337.601,334.10-2.60-0.19%
KupferMai 183.1343.1373.129-0.003-0.10%
US Kaffee CJul 18117.55117.92116.17+0.97+0.83%
Brent ÖlJun 1873.6374.1972.83-0.15-0.20%
London Zucker342.40345.00340.20-0.80-0.23%
SilberMai 1817.10017.13517.070-0.063-0.37%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1813.0513.5012.67-0.41-3.05%