Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldJun 191,275.751,276.251,272.05+2.55+0.20%
KupferJul 192.6872.7192.686-0.028-1.03%
US KaffeeJul 1992.6593.6592.50-0.25-0.27%
Brent ÖlJul 1971.9172.0671.38-0.27-0.37%
London Zucker326.30327.00318.10+3.10+0.96%
SilberJul 1914.44714.44714.373+0.037+0.26%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1925.7525.8825.16+0.35+1.38%