Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 181,207.301,211.401,205.90-1.00-0.08%
KupferDez 182.7172.7442.707-0.013-0.46%
US KaffeeDez 1897.0097.0596.65+0.55+0.57%
Brent ÖlNov 1879.5079.8179.25+0.10+0.13%
London Zucker330.20334.40329.30+1.10+0.33%
SilberDez 1814.25014.38514.210-0.030-0.21%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1821.4721.5919.60+1.24+6.13%