Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 181,221.501,225.901,213.70+22.30+1.86%
KupferDez 182.7602.7762.733+0.011+0.40%
US KaffeeDez 18111.00111.95109.88+0.95+0.86%
Brent ÖlJan 1966.9768.3866.63+0.35+0.53%
London Zucker328.20345.90329.30-17.30-5.01%
SilberDez 1814.32514.38014.215+0.373+2.67%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1819.1219.7419.04+0.12+0.63%