Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldFeb 181,339.001,342.601,332.10+4.10+0.31%
KupferMrz 183.2183.2763.183-0.001-0.02%
US Kaffee CMrz 18120.67121.78119.88-1.58-1.29%
Brent ÖlMrz 1869.3370.2268.94-0.93-1.32%
London Zucker371.40373.20369.10-3.60-0.96%
SilberMrz 1817.22017.39516.820+0.079+0.46%
CO2-EmissionsrechteMrz 187.787.837.73-0.06-0.77%