Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldAug 181,231.901,232.401,215.50+7.90+0.65%
KupferSep 182.7512.7612.683+0.056+2.06%
US KaffeeSep 18110.97111.03108.12+2.39+2.20%
Brent ÖlSep 1872.9973.4772.28+0.41+0.56%
London Zucker322.20324.10318.30+3.80+1.19%
SilberSep 1815.55515.56515.250+0.153+0.99%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1816.8617.0616.37+0.45+2.74%