Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldFeb 191,283.851,284.701,283.85-0.80-0.06%
KupferMrz 192.6632.6652.6600.0000.00%
US KaffeeMrz 19103.00105.70102.85-1.95-1.86%
Brent ÖlMrz 1961.6261.6561.44+0.13+0.21%
London Zucker354.70355.40353.20+0.00+0.00%
SilberMrz 1915.35715.35715.3400.0000.00%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1925.2025.3524.25+0.70+2.86%