Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldFeb 191,244.051,247.301,243.45-3.35-0.27%
KupferMrz 192.7512.7702.748-0.017-0.61%
US KaffeeMrz 19104.10104.40101.80+1.05+1.02%
Brent ÖlFeb 1960.9861.7360.88-0.47-0.76%
London Zucker345.20346.00337.80+2.00+0.58%
SilberMrz 1914.73214.84514.732-0.123-0.83%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1822.7122.7521.90+0.96+4.41%