Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 201,948.751,952.651,923.20-0.25-0.01%
KupferSep 202.83882.89252.8317-0.0522-1.81%
US KaffeeSep 20114.85115.08111.18+2.80+2.50%
Brent ÖlOkt 2045.2645.5845.09-0.17-0.37%
London Zucker375.20375.90370.90+3.30+0.89%
SilberSep 2026.78826.87825.372+0.809+3.11%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2025.9226.2725.62-0.04-0.15%