Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 171,283.231,284.671,273.94+2.73+0.21%
KupferDez 173.1853.1893.152+0.019+0.62%
US Kaffee CDez 17124.40126.47123.90-0.77-0.62%
Brent ÖlDez 1757.3558.0257.28-0.40-0.69%
London Zucker368.80373.00365.80-3.00-0.81%
SilberDez 1717.10017.12816.880+0.022+0.13%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 177.577.807.45-0.08-1.05%