Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldFeb 181,265.601,267.001,255.60+8.10+0.64%
KupferMrz 183.1453.1473.113+0.011+0.33%
US Kaffee CMrz 18121.92123.81121.55+1.25+1.04%
Brent ÖlFeb 1863.0963.9163.01-0.14-0.22%
London Zucker360.50364.90360.30-1.00-0.28%
SilberMrz 1816.19516.21016.050+0.132+0.82%
CO2-EmissionsrechteMrz 187.197.237.000.081.13%