Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldJun 181,298.401,299.901,294.70-5.30-0.41%
KupferJul 183.0473.0923.030-0.030-0.99%
US Kaffee CJul 18120.58120.67119.120.000.00%
Brent ÖlAug 1875.5376.0774.55-0.94-1.23%
London Zucker330.20332.00323.70+3.50+1.07%
SilberJul 1816.49016.53016.440-0.056-0.34%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1815.2515.4014.85-0.05-0.33%