Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 181,183.001,183.001,181.80+1.20+0.10%
KupferSep 182.5842.5872.5830.0000.00%
US KaffeeSep 18102.17105.40102.17-3.11-2.95%
Brent ÖlOkt 1870.8170.8370.75+0.07+0.10%
London Zucker311.20313.60310.90+0.40+0.13%
SilberSep 1814.44514.45514.425+0.020+0.14%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1818.1618.1817.87+0.10+0.55%