Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 191,458.951,470.151,458.65-9.55-0.65%
KupferDez 192.6412.6482.633+0.003+0.11%
US KaffeeMrz 20109.43109.47108.85+0.53+0.49%
Brent ÖlJan 2063.3463.5463.05+0.04+0.06%
London Zucker322.70331.40322.600.000.00%
SilberDez 1916.78816.96816.782-0.160-0.94%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1923.4123.7323.34-0.41-1.72%