Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldApr 181,349.701,364.401,347.40-5.60-0.41%
KupferMrz 183.2393.2723.236-0.006-0.20%
US Kaffee CMrz 18117.80122.20117.78-3.92-3.22%
Brent ÖlApr 1864.8865.2064.19+0.55+0.85%
London Zucker356.80362.80355.00-4.30-1.19%
SilberMrz 1816.60016.91516.575-0.196-1.17%
CO2-EmissionsrechteMrz 189.509.629.40-0.02-0.21%