Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 171,280.321,281.281,278.15+5.02+0.39%
KupferDez 173.0903.0963.080-0.003-0.10%
US Kaffee CDez 17122.90123.70122.10-0.90-0.73%
Brent ÖlJan 1862.4462.4562.13+0.22+0.35%
London Zucker388.80391.70386.80-5.00-1.27%
SilberDez 1716.95616.98416.924+0.114+0.68%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 177.487.597.42-0.02-0.27%