Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldAug 181,274.901,278.501,273.70-3.70-0.29%
KupferJul 183.0463.0663.037-0.001-0.03%
US KaffeeSep 18116.88117.10116.42+0.46+0.40%
Brent ÖlAug 1875.6975.8774.90+0.61+0.81%
London Zucker338.80341.40337.50-3.20-0.94%
SilberJul 1816.28016.36516.265-0.043-0.26%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 1814.6014.9714.34+0.07+0.48%