Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 171,301.451,302.581,295.11+6.65+0.51%
KupferDez 172.9542.9552.894+0.019+0.66%
US Kaffee CDez 17134.57136.17134.17-0.70-0.52%
Brent ÖlNov 1756.8056.9156.23+0.37+0.66%
London Zucker368.10375.30367.60-2.00-0.54%
SilberDez 1717.05017.12116.966+0.032+0.19%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 176.656.746.51+0.09+1.37%