Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,261.25-25.00-1.09%
Gold1,298.40-5.30-0.41%
Kupfer3.047-0.030-0.99%
Nickel14,730.00-162.50-1.09%
Palladium975.50-0.20-0.02%
Platinum905.80+4.50+0.50%
WTI Rohöl66.80-1.08-1.59%
Silber16.490-0.056-0.34%
Zinn20,342.50-35.00-0.17%