Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,026.75-42.50-2.05%
Gold1,183.00+1.20+0.10%
Kupfer2.5840.0000.00%
Nickel12,885.00-545.00-4.06%
Palladium830.60+0.60+0.07%
Platinum769.40+1.10+0.14%
WTI Öl64.900.000.00%
Silber14.445+0.020+0.14%
Zinn18,330.00-745.00-3.91%