Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,893.75+43.75+2.36%
Gold1,283.85-0.80-0.06%
Kupfer2.6630.0000.00%
Nickel11,590.00-225.00-1.90%
Palladium1,305.70-0.90-0.07%
Platinum793.55+0.50+0.06%
WTI Öl52.76-0.24-0.45%
Silber15.3570.0000.00%
Zinn20,432.50-200.00-0.97%