Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,204.50+41.75+1.93%
Gold1,349.70-5.60-0.41%
Kupfer3.239-0.006-0.20%
Nickel13,675.00-472.50-3.34%
Palladium1,036.95+30.30+3.01%
Platinum1,008.80+7.70+0.77%
WTI Rohöl61.64+0.30+0.49%
Silber16.600-0.196-1.17%
Zinn21,760.00+170.00+0.79%