Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,008.50-3.25-0.16%
Gold1,230.00-0.10-0.01%
Kupfer2.782+0.035+1.29%
Nickel12,472.50+172.50+1.40%
Palladium1,072.00+7.30+0.69%
Platinum833.90+2.20+0.26%
WTI Öl69.37+0.72+1.05%
Silber14.650+0.046+0.31%
Zinn19,150.00+117.50+0.62%