Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,768.251,791.251,764.75-16.25-0.91%
Baumwolle Nr.2Dez 2062.4162.8262.32+0.21+0.34%
Benzin RBOBSep 201.23861.24951.2352-0.0052-0.42%
Blei1,953.251,956.251,933.50+4.25+0.22%
Brent ÖlOkt 2045.1245.5845.09-0.31-0.68%
ErdgasSep 202.1492.2042.139-0.003-0.14%
GoldDez 201,944.101,952.651,923.20-4.90-0.25%
Grober ReisSep 2011.73011.74011.718-0.050-0.42%
Hafer258.10260.30257.80-1.30-0.50%
HeizölSep 201.24341.25631.2429-0.0138-1.10%
HolzSep 20708.85710.50644.05+27.35+4.01%
Kupfer6,327.256,438.256,318.50-108.75-1.69%
KupferSep 202.83632.89252.8317-0.0547-1.89%
London ÖlgasSep 20377.38380.25377.13+1.38+0.37%
Magere SchweineOkt 2051.7554.1550.56-0.07-0.14%
MastrindAug 20145.82146.38142.25+2.25+1.56%
Nickel14,125.0014,280.0014,087.50-107.50-0.76%
OrangensaftSep 20115.73116.65111.15+1.13+0.99%
PalladiumSep 202,221.802,232.852,150.70+53.60+2.47%
PlatinumOkt 20962.00967.50942.10+2.80+0.29%
WTI ÖlSep 2042.4142.8542.38-0.26-0.61%
SilberSep 2026.59326.86525.372+0.614+2.36%
US KaffeeSep 20113.23113.25111.18+1.18+1.05%
US KakaoSep 202,480.502,498.502,466.00+1.50+0.06%
US MaisSep 20321.38321.38314.75+6.38+2.03%
US SojabohnenNov 20895.38895.62883.50+12.38+1.40%
US Sojabohnen MealDez 20294.85294.85290.00+5.05+1.74%
US SojabohnenölDez 2031.5231.8231.43-0.03-0.10%
US WeizenSep 20490.88495.12489.12-0.12-0.02%
US Zucker Nr.11Okt 2013.0013.0012.86+0.16+1.25%
ViehOkt 20109.737109.938106.237+1.437+1.33%
Zink2,379.752,399.002,370.50-13.25-0.55%
Zinn17,525.0017,625.0017,445.00-10.00-0.06%