Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,946.251,947.251,930.75+10.25+0.53%
Baumwolle Nr.2Mrz 1978.8779.3378.06+0.59+0.75%
Benzin RBOBDez 181.57761.61021.5515+0.0210+1.35%
Blei1,997.752,002.251,936.00+52.00+2.67%
Brent ÖlJan 1966.9768.3866.63+0.35+0.53%
ErdgasDez 184.2084.3443.914+0.170+4.21%
GoldDez 181,221.501,225.901,213.70+22.30+1.86%
Grober ReisJan 1910.91010.93010.720+0.170+1.58%
Hafer293.90294.00290.20+1.65+0.56%
HeizölDez 182.07472.10802.0697+0.0006+0.03%
HolzJan 19351.40369.40338.00-15.00-4.09%
Kupfer6,196.506,228.756,154.00-3.75-0.06%
KupferDez 182.7602.7762.733+0.011+0.40%
London ÖlgasDez 18633.13643.38631.63-4.62-0.72%
Magere SchweineDez 1859.4059.7055.25+2.33+4.07%
MastrindJan 19146.68148.07142.68-0.29-0.20%
Nickel11,370.0011,477.5011,282.50+47.50+0.42%
OrangensaftJan 19131.93136.95131.80-1.17-0.88%
PalladiumDez 181,160.001,168.301,136.50+22.60+1.99%
PlatinumJan 19847.90850.70842.50+2.60+0.31%
WTI ÖlDez 1856.7757.9556.41+0.31+0.55%
SilberDez 1814.32514.38014.215+0.373+2.67%
US KaffeeDez 18111.00111.95109.88+0.95+0.86%
US KakaoMrz 192,237.002,270.502,202.00+71.00+3.28%
US MaisDez 18364.00368.75364.00-3.50-0.95%
US SojabohnenJan 19882.75891.25881.75-5.85-0.66%
US Sojabohnen MealDez 18307.10308.60305.70+1.70+0.56%
US SojabohnenölDez 1827.3227.8227.29-0.37-1.34%
US WeizenDez 18505.75508.25502.75+0.15+0.03%
US Zucker Nr.11Mrz 1912.6912.7812.61+0.04+0.32%
ViehDez 18115.000115.800113.550-0.150-0.13%
Zink2,615.502,628.502,555.25+46.25+1.80%
Zinn19,367.5019,392.5019,347.50+5.00+0.03%