Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,902.251,912.751,880.25-1.50-0.08%
Baumwolle Nr.2Mai 1976.5977.5876.06-0.59-0.76%
Benzin RBOBApr 191.91901.93651.8953-0.0013-0.07%
Blei2,037.502,057.502,026.50-11.25-0.55%
Brent ÖlMai 1966.9767.9766.20-0.89-1.31%
ErdgasApr 192.7542.8232.732-0.067-2.38%
GoldApr 191,313.351,314.651,306.55+6.05+0.46%
Grober ReisMai 1911.19011.21011.048+0.105+0.95%
Hafer277.30282.90275.60-0.90-0.32%
HeizölApr 191.96311.98751.9349-0.0240-1.21%
HolzMai 19369.00398.70363.60-9.40-2.48%
Kupfer6,325.756,447.006,300.75-111.25-1.73%
KupferMai 192.8482.9142.840-0.058-2.00%
London ÖlgasApr 19602.50610.88595.25-7.75-1.27%
Magere SchweineApr 1978.0180.2867.55-0.32-0.40%
MastrindMrz 19143.06143.97141.06+0.81+0.57%
Nickel12,975.0013,072.5012,907.50-52.50-0.40%
OrangensaftMai 19129.18130.98125.58+1.68+1.32%
PalladiumJun 191,520.351,570.701,512.00-37.55-2.41%
PlatinumApr 19847.95867.65846.75-13.15-1.53%
WTI ÖlMai 1958.9760.0758.28-1.01-1.68%
SilberMai 1915.43815.54715.367+0.001+0.01%
US KaffeeMai 1994.0595.5093.75-0.75-0.79%
US KakaoMai 192,157.002,178.002,128.00+14.00+0.65%
US MaisMai 19378.62380.38375.50+2.62+0.70%
US SojabohnenMai 19904.12911.88903.12-6.88-0.76%
US Sojabohnen MealMai 19315.50316.35314.25+0.20+0.06%
US SojabohnenölMai 1928.6129.1828.61-0.49-1.68%
US WeizenMai 19465.00473.62464.00-2.00-0.43%
US Zucker Nr.11Mai 1912.5912.7012.43+0.09+0.72%
ViehApr 19129.762130.450128.188-0.138-0.11%
Zink2,820.252,860.502,806.75-16.50-0.58%
Zinn21,407.5021,585.0021,372.50-60.00-0.28%