Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,880.751,887.751,868.25-8.25-0.44%
Baumwolle Nr.2Mai 1775.8475.8475.47+0.35+0.46%
Benzin RBOBMrz 171.52841.54231.5181+0.0091+0.60%
Blei2,266.752,283.502,252.50-12.00-0.53%
Brent ÖlApr 1756.6056.7856.11+0.76+1.36%
ErdgasApr 172.7842.7912.702+0.083+3.07%
GoldApr 171,239.051,239.551,236.50+5.75+0.47%
Grober ReisMrz 179.4409.4709.430+0.010+0.11%
Hafer252.50252.90252.10-0.20-0.08%
HeizölMrz 171.65371.65721.6378+0.0241+1.48%
HolzMrz 17363.00365.50358.50-0.30-0.08%
Kupfer5,992.756,043.255,960.75-39.00-0.65%
KupferMrz 172.7142.7382.699-0.019-0.70%
London ÖlgasMrz 17499.38500.63495.25+4.50+0.91%
Magere SchweineApr 1767.6471.5667.56-2.71-3.85%
MastrindMrz 17125.05125.62123.26+0.97+0.79%
Nickel10,660.0010,802.5010,620.00-72.50-0.68%
OrangensaftMrz 17173.95176.85173.05-1.50-0.85%
PalladiumMrz 17766.25771.38762.42-2.80-0.36%
PlatinumApr 171,000.501,006.50997.50-2.20-0.22%
RohölApr 1754.3354.4653.90+0.74+1.38%
SilberMrz 1717.98718.02317.920+0.037+0.21%
US Kaffee CMai 17151.82151.82150.93+1.00+0.66%
US KakaoMai 172,015.002,033.501,995.50+18.50+0.93%
US MaisMrz 17371.00371.75370.25+0.60+0.16%
US SojabohnenMrz 171,019.901,026.901,018.60-2.50-0.24%
US Sojabohnen MealMai 17339.20340.65338.60-0.30-0.09%
US SojabohnenölMrz 1732.5832.8832.43-0.14-0.43%
US WeizenMrz 17440.75444.25438.88+0.15+0.03%
US Zucker Nr.11Mrz 1720.5620.7320.54-0.12-0.58%
ViehApr 17116.00117.15115.09+0.70+0.61%
Zink2,829.502,866.002,811.00-27.75-0.97%
Zinn19,157.5019,312.5018,975.00-105.00-0.55%