Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,037.002,041.752,028.00+7.00+0.34%
Baumwolle Nr.2Dez 1878.6478.9878.45-0.08-0.10%
Benzin RBOBOkt 182.02952.03552.0195+0.0065+0.32%
Blei2,012.002,051.752,006.25-11.75-0.58%
Brent ÖlNov 1879.5079.8179.25+0.10+0.13%
ErdgasOkt 182.9042.9162.901-0.004-0.14%
GoldDez 181,207.301,211.401,205.90-1.00-0.08%
Grober ReisNov 189.9439.9459.780+0.158+1.61%
Hafer250.40251.20250.10+0.40+0.16%
HeizölOkt 182.25602.25942.2450+0.0094+0.42%
HolzNov 18351.50376.90342.20+3.40+0.98%
Kupfer6,066.256,123.506,045.50-21.00-0.34%
KupferDez 182.7172.7442.707-0.013-0.46%
London ÖlgasOkt 18694.13695.38690.50+3.38+0.49%
Magere SchweineOkt 1860.2060.4054.20+1.02+1.73%
MastrindSep 18155.62157.53155.07-1.71-1.08%
Nickel12,482.5012,582.5012,452.50-10.00-0.08%
OrangensaftNov 18148.53154.43145.00+1.73+1.18%
PalladiumDez 181,033.301,034.401,025.70+2.50+0.24%
PlatinumOkt 18822.00826.40818.80+0.10+0.01%
WTI ÖlNov 1871.0871.3470.81+0.31+0.44%
SilberDez 1814.25014.38514.210-0.030-0.21%
US KaffeeDez 1897.0097.0596.65+0.55+0.57%
US KakaoDez 182,206.002,209.002,187.00+17.00+0.78%
US MaisDez 18345.50346.00344.75+0.50+0.14%
US SojabohnenNov 18827.00831.25825.25-2.20-0.27%
US Sojabohnen MealDez 18308.80310.30308.50-0.40-0.13%
US SojabohnenölDez 1827.4327.6027.35-0.07-0.25%
US WeizenDez 18518.50523.75517.00-3.90-0.75%
US Zucker Nr.11Okt 1811.0411.1010.75+0.21+1.94%
ViehOkt 18113.400113.975112.825+0.175+0.15%
Zink2,438.752,469.752,424.50+18.00+0.74%
Zinn18,902.5018,957.5018,875.00+15.00+0.08%