Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,261.252,314.252,248.25-25.00-1.09%
Baumwolle Nr.2Jul 1889.3689.6987.15+1.90+2.17%
Benzin RBOBJul 182.14972.16362.1340-0.0246-1.13%
Blei2,435.502,507.002,426.50-56.25-2.26%
Brent ÖlAug 1875.5376.0774.55-0.94-1.23%
ErdgasJul 182.9472.9662.944-0.016-0.54%
GoldJun 181,298.101,299.901,294.70-5.60-0.43%
Grober ReisJul 1811.54511.61011.268-0.375-3.15%
Hafer254.60254.60243.80+8.50+3.45%
HeizölJul 182.18512.20022.1654-0.0201-0.91%
HolzJul 18599.30612.80579.00+20.00+3.45%
Kupfer6,857.006,941.506,842.50-53.75-0.78%
KupferJul 183.0483.0923.030-0.029-0.96%
London ÖlgasJun 18673.13676.13665.88-3.87-0.57%
Magere SchweineJun 1874.2575.3572.55-0.57-0.77%
MastrindAug 18145.57145.57139.72+2.22+1.55%
Nickel14,730.0015,055.0014,687.50-162.50-1.09%
OrangensaftJul 18169.18169.58165.45+0.78+0.46%
PalladiumSep 18977.30977.30971.00+1.60+0.16%
PlatinumJul 18905.60906.00899.90+4.30+0.48%
WTI RohölJul 1866.8067.4865.81-1.08-1.59%
SilberJul 1816.48516.53016.440-0.061-0.37%
US Kaffee CJul 18120.58120.67119.120.000.00%
US KakaoJul 182,561.502,631.002,553.50-47.50-1.82%
US MaisJul 18406.50406.50403.25+2.30+0.57%
US SojabohnenJul 181,042.001,044.001,035.50+5.60+0.54%
US Sojabohnen MealJul 18380.70381.60377.00+3.40+0.90%
US SojabohnenölJul 1831.3131.7431.25-0.40-1.26%
US WeizenJul 18544.75544.75528.75+14.15+2.67%
US Zucker Nr.11Jul 1812.4412.4812.20+0.08+0.65%
ViehAug 18102.300102.300102.3000.0000.00%
Zink3,058.003,067.753,022.75+24.50+0.81%
Zinn20,342.5020,475.0020,007.50-35.00-0.17%