Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,868.501,876.501,867.00-0.25-0.01%
Baumwolle Nr.2Dez 1767.3467.7267.25+0.32+0.48%
Benzin RBOBAug 171.42981.43631.4224+0.0074+0.52%
Blei2,246.252,248.752,216.25+16.75+0.75%
Brent ÖlSep 1746.0046.4045.93+0.25+0.55%
ErdgasAug 172.9993.0242.999+0.048+1.63%
GoldAug 171,243.811,258.991,239.62-12.59-1.00%
Grober ReisSep 1711.51711.55511.480+0.132+1.16%
Hafer262.30262.70257.70+5.00+1.94%
HeizölAug 171.38611.39641.3831+0.0074+0.54%
HolzJul 17363.00369.50357.00+2.90+0.81%
Kupfer5,805.505,843.005,776.50+9.25+0.16%
KupferSep 172.6392.6562.614+0.004+0.17%
London ÖlgasJul 17411.63414.88410.38+1.25+0.30%
Magere SchweineJul 1785.2086.3683.21+0.17+0.21%
MastrindAug 17145.21148.70140.82+0.56+0.39%
Nickel9,127.509,152.509,072.50+25.00+0.27%
OrangensaftSep 17132.25132.25132.250.000.00%
PalladiumSep 17849.08855.05847.65-7.57-0.88%
PlatinumOkt 17922.45932.40919.85-9.05-0.97%
WTI RohölAug 1743.3043.6443.13+0.29+0.67%
SilberJul 1716.47716.72016.261-0.170-1.02%
US Kaffee CSep 17124.35124.62124.03+1.05+0.85%
US KakaoSep 171,878.501,894.501,867.50+12.00+0.64%
US MaisSep 17367.25369.62366.50+1.65+0.45%
US SojabohnenAug 17911.38914.62908.62+2.98+0.33%
US Sojabohnen MealAug 17296.00296.40294.50+0.90+0.30%
US SojabohnenölJul 1731.6031.7931.60-0.01-0.03%
US WeizenSep 17467.75474.25467.50-5.45-1.15%
US Zucker Nr.11Okt 1713.0713.2513.02-0.10-0.76%
ViehAug 17115.44118.45113.43+1.17+1.02%
Zink2,722.502,744.502,685.25+20.25+0.75%
Zinn19,352.5019,377.5019,277.50-50.00-0.26%