Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,045.502,046.502,003.75+42.25+2.11%
Baumwolle Nr.2Dez 1887.1187.9686.21-0.44-0.50%
Benzin RBOBAug 182.06552.08072.0435+0.0185+0.90%
Blei2,138.002,149.752,115.50+4.75+0.22%
Brent ÖlSep 1872.9973.4772.28+0.41+0.56%
ErdgasAug 182.7632.7842.755-0.006-0.22%
GoldAug 181,231.901,232.401,215.50+7.90+0.65%
Grober ReisSep 1811.91011.93311.808+0.085+0.72%
Hafer235.50235.70230.30+2.10+0.90%
HeizölAug 182.10252.11772.0844+0.0124+0.59%
HolzSep 18487.00526.90470.20+2.10+0.43%
Kupfer6,151.506,171.006,007.00+96.00+1.59%
KupferSep 182.7512.7612.683+0.056+2.06%
London ÖlgasAug 18644.25647.63637.38+4.50+0.70%
Magere SchweineAug 1866.4570.7865.65-0.80-1.19%
MastrindAug 18153.50154.93150.30-0.95-0.62%
Nickel13,515.0013,632.5013,310.00+90.00+0.67%
OrangensaftSep 18170.95171.95168.30+1.00+0.59%
PalladiumSep 18889.60892.80865.70+23.40+2.70%
PlatinumOkt 18828.90832.90803.70+22.60+2.80%
WTI ÖlSep 1868.1368.9167.72-0.11-0.16%
SilberSep 1815.55515.56515.250+0.153+0.99%
US KaffeeSep 18110.97111.03108.12+2.39+2.20%
US KakaoSep 182,331.502,336.002,280.50+23.50+1.02%
US MaisSep 18354.50355.75350.00+3.30+0.94%
US SojabohnenAug 18850.25853.25841.25+3.85+0.45%
US Sojabohnen MealAug 18326.90331.50326.20-1.90-0.58%
US SojabohnenölAug 1828.2728.2727.73+0.44+1.58%
US WeizenSep 18515.25519.75503.00+11.05+2.19%
US Zucker Nr.11Okt 1811.1211.2610.95+0.14+1.28%
ViehAug 18109.150109.350104.800+0.250+0.23%
Zink2,584.502,617.502,528.75+35.50+1.39%
Zinn19,477.5019,602.5019,382.50+70.00+0.36%