Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,783.501,800.751,783.50-10.50-0.59%
Baumwolle Nr.2Jul 1966.3467.4566.12-0.98-1.46%
Benzin RBOBJun 192.01232.01582.0005-0.0070-0.35%
Blei1,800.001,811.251,800.00-8.75-0.48%
Brent ÖlJul 1971.9172.0671.38-0.27-0.37%
ErdgasJun 192.6082.6232.607-0.005-0.19%
GoldJun 191,275.751,276.251,272.05+2.55+0.20%
Grober ReisJul 1911.27511.27811.273-0.020-0.18%
Hafer304.30307.40302.10+2.70+0.90%
HeizölJun 192.06402.07602.0513-0.0154-0.74%
HolzJul 19322.00329.05310.90+8.40+2.68%
Kupfer5,943.006,011.755,942.75-64.25-1.07%
KupferJul 192.6862.7192.686-0.029-1.07%
London ÖlgasJun 19639.13642.88635.13-5.87-0.91%
Magere SchweineJun 1990.0592.9989.92-1.70-1.85%
MastrindAug 19143.00145.79142.06-2.50-1.72%
Nickel11,972.5012,090.0011,932.50-115.00-0.95%
OrangensaftJul 1998.45101.3095.22-1.80-1.80%
PalladiumJun 191,304.351,317.901,299.70-8.15-0.62%
PlatinumJul 19810.20818.50807.85-5.20-0.64%
WTI ÖlJul 1962.5563.0062.34-0.58-0.92%
SilberJul 1914.44714.44714.373+0.037+0.26%
US KaffeeJul 1992.6593.6592.50-0.25-0.27%
US KakaoJul 192,425.502,443.002,420.00-20.50-0.84%
US MaisJul 19389.62396.12386.62-3.38-0.86%
US SojabohnenJul 19823.62830.38819.50+1.62+0.20%
US Sojabohnen MealJul 19295.15296.95294.00-0.15-0.05%
US SojabohnenölJul 1927.0927.2727.00-0.05-0.18%
US WeizenJul 19472.12481.00468.88-5.88-1.23%
US Zucker Nr.11Jul 1911.9311.9511.84+0.12+1.02%
ViehJun 19111.388111.862110.463+0.038+0.03%
Zink2,563.002,584.502,552.50-19.75-0.76%
Zinn19,362.5019,525.0019,287.50-65.00-0.33%