Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,063.752,098.752,057.75-7.75-0.37%
Baumwolle Nr.2Dez 1767.1967.5066.69+0.28+0.42%
Benzin RBOBSep 171.62311.63581.5794+0.0328+2.06%
Blei2,358.752,453.002,356.50-47.25-1.96%
Brent ÖlOkt 1752.8652.9650.80+1.83+3.59%
ErdgasSep 172.8852.9282.885-0.044-1.50%
GoldDez 171,290.271,306.141,289.04-2.13-0.16%
Grober ReisSep 1712.14312.16012.020-0.042-0.34%
Hafer258.50261.80257.500.000.00%
HeizölSep 171.62291.62781.5793+0.0409+2.59%
HolzSep 17366.00374.50365.00-4.30-1.16%
Kupfer6,481.256,535.506,440.25+6.75+0.10%
KupferSep 172.9402.9602.910+0.002+0.07%
London ÖlgasSep 17482.13482.88467.63+14.25+3.05%
Magere SchweineOkt 1765.9671.3165.45-0.96-1.44%
MastrindAug 17140.41145.86139.22-1.84-1.29%
Nickel11,000.0011,052.5010,615.00+322.50+3.02%
OrangensaftSep 17139.55143.88138.88-4.55-3.16%
PalladiumSep 17924.85935.23922.33-1.30-0.14%
PlatinumOkt 17981.75992.35978.25+0.05+0.01%
WTI RohölSep 1748.7048.7346.79+1.61+3.42%
SilberSep 1716.95717.30016.918-0.096-0.56%
US Kaffee CSep 17128.30129.32126.78-0.17-0.13%
US KakaoDez 171,875.001,916.001,862.00-8.50-0.45%
US MaisSep 17352.25352.50350.00+1.85+0.53%
US SojabohnenSep 17937.38938.88927.88+6.98+0.75%
US Sojabohnen MealDez 17300.35301.55298.45+0.35+0.12%
US SojabohnenölSep 1733.7133.8133.13+0.50+1.51%
US WeizenSep 17416.25417.75412.12+1.65+0.40%
US Zucker Nr.11Okt 1713.4813.5413.18+0.19+1.43%
ViehOkt 17105.94109.69104.75-0.28-0.27%
Zink3,137.753,149.753,045.75+79.00+2.58%
Zinn20,270.0020,340.0020,132.50+80.00+0.40%