Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,742.251,760.251,741.25-14.75-0.84%
Baumwolle Nr.2Mrz 2066.5066.6366.47-0.19-0.28%
Benzin RBOBDez 191.63751.64451.6295+0.0025+0.15%
Blei1,992.752,025.501,992.50-15.00-0.75%
Brent ÖlJan 2063.3463.5463.05+0.04+0.06%
ErdgasDez 192.6142.6492.601-0.074-2.75%
GoldDez 191,458.851,470.151,458.65-9.65-0.66%
Grober ReisJan 2011.96812.01011.965+0.065+0.55%
Hafer306.20306.70304.80+0.90+0.29%
HeizölDez 191.94911.95481.9398+0.0011+0.06%
HolzJan 20396.50404.00383.45-2.20-0.55%
Kupfer5,852.255,866.505,835.75+9.75+0.17%
KupferDez 192.6412.6482.633+0.003+0.11%
London ÖlgasDez 19588.75590.63585.88+1.50+0.26%
Magere SchweineDez 1963.2765.9262.49+0.52+0.83%
MastrindJan 20147.13147.13147.130.000.00%
Nickel14,830.0014,980.0014,662.50-122.50-0.82%
OrangensaftJan 20100.40101.6597.40-0.05-0.05%
PalladiumDez 191,670.901,692.951,670.80-11.60-0.69%
PlatinumJan 20883.60894.55883.35-10.90-1.22%
WTI ÖlJan 2057.9258.1657.72+0.09+0.16%
SilberDez 1916.78816.96816.782-0.160-0.94%
US KaffeeMrz 20109.35109.47108.85+0.45+0.41%
US KakaoMrz 202,688.502,691.502,684.500.000.00%
US MaisDez 19371.12371.62370.62+0.12+0.03%
US SojabohnenJan 20919.62921.62918.38+1.62+0.18%
US Sojabohnen MealDez 19307.45307.85306.85+0.35+0.11%
US SojabohnenölDez 1930.5530.7030.50+0.12+0.39%
US WeizenDez 19501.38503.38500.38-0.62-0.12%
US Zucker Nr.11Mrz 2012.6812.7112.66-0.05-0.39%
ViehDez 19119.075119.963117.3620.0000.00%
Zink2,360.252,394.752,356.75-26.00-1.09%
Zinn16,222.5016,242.5016,090.00+80.00+0.50%