Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,893.751,896.251,818.00+43.75+2.36%
Baumwolle Nr.2Mrz 1973.0874.2872.77-0.81-1.10%
Benzin RBOBFeb 191.40001.40701.4000-0.0055-0.39%
Blei2,009.002,024.251,997.75+2.75+0.14%
Brent ÖlMrz 1961.6261.6561.44+0.13+0.21%
ErdgasFeb 193.0653.0783.049+0.005+0.16%
GoldFeb 191,283.851,284.701,283.85-0.80-0.06%
Grober ReisMrz 1910.67510.82010.618+0.050+0.47%
Hafer295.90297.80294.40+0.10+0.03%
HeizölFeb 191.89581.90351.8958-0.0067-0.35%
HolzMrz 19365.00367.70353.40+5.60+1.56%
Kupfer5,934.255,992.255,922.00-40.00-0.67%
KupferMrz 192.6632.6652.6600.0000.00%
London ÖlgasFeb 19571.63576.25561.13-2.62-0.46%
Magere SchweineFeb 1961.6762.2060.86+0.82+1.35%
MastrindJan 19141.05141.43140.38-0.38-0.27%
Nickel11,590.0011,837.5011,555.00-225.00-1.90%
OrangensaftMrz 19119.05121.10118.40-0.45-0.38%
PalladiumMrz 191,305.701,306.201,305.00-0.90-0.07%
PlatinumApr 19793.55794.10792.20+0.50+0.06%
WTI ÖlMrz 1952.7653.0852.75-0.24-0.45%
SilberMrz 1915.35715.35715.3400.0000.00%
US KaffeeMrz 19103.00105.70102.85-1.95-1.86%
US KakaoMrz 192,246.002,303.002,227.00-61.00-2.64%
US MaisMrz 19379.00379.00379.000.000.00%
US SojabohnenMrz 19910.25910.25909.25+0.25+0.03%
US Sojabohnen MealMrz 19313.40313.40313.00+0.15+0.05%
US SojabohnenölMrz 1929.0929.0929.07+0.03+0.10%
US WeizenMrz 19522.50522.50521.25+0.88+0.17%
US Zucker Nr.11Mrz 1912.9513.0512.84-0.08-0.61%
ViehFeb 19125.100126.763124.862-2.000-1.57%
Zink2,581.252,606.752,552.25+5.00+0.19%
Zinn20,432.5020,700.0020,377.50-200.00-0.97%