Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,796.001,799.251,791.25-1.50-0.08%
Baumwolle Nr.2Mrz 1772.1672.3972.03+0.05+0.07%
Benzin RBOBFeb 171.60581.60691.5992+0.0036+0.22%
Blei2,301.002,307.502,283.50+12.25+0.54%
Brent ÖlMrz 1755.7055.7855.45+0.23+0.41%
ErdgasFeb 173.3993.4373.388-0.013-0.38%
GoldFeb 171,210.951,217.151,209.50-1.95-0.16%
Grober ReisMrz 179.9909.9909.930+0.030+0.30%
Hafer246.40248.00242.20+4.30+1.78%
HeizölFeb 171.65371.65531.6478+0.0051+0.31%
HolzMrz 17331.50338.50331.00+4.70+1.44%
Kupfer5,756.255,786.005,742.75-19.00-0.33%
KupferMrz 172.6172.6302.611-0.008-0.30%
London ÖlgasFeb 17488.88489.13486.63+1.50+0.31%
Magere SchweineFeb 1765.8165.9665.10+0.21+0.32%
MastrindJan 17130.88131.16130.53+0.56+0.43%
Nickel10,190.0010,230.0010,145.00+40.00+0.39%
OrangensaftMrz 17173.30184.58173.20-9.85-5.38%
PalladiumMrz 17746.62753.47745.80-6.38-0.85%
PlatinumApr 17977.65983.05976.25-5.45-0.55%
RohölFeb 1752.6952.7552.47+0.21+0.40%
SilberMrz 1717.12317.22717.095-0.025-0.15%
US Kaffee CMrz 17149.90150.73148.15+0.87+0.58%
US KakaoMrz 172,251.002,251.502,165.00+35.50+1.60%
US MaisMrz 17365.00365.25364.25-0.50-0.14%
US SojabohnenMrz 171,065.381,070.621,062.60-3.82-0.36%
US Sojabohnen MealMrz 17346.10349.35346.05-2.70-0.77%
US SojabohnenölMrz 1735.7135.7435.51+0.15+0.42%
US WeizenMrz 17433.00434.25432.75+0.25+0.06%
US Zucker Nr.11Mrz 1720.7020.8220.52+0.18+0.88%
ViehFeb 17119.49119.69118.82+0.96+0.81%
Zink2,741.752,761.752,714.00+26.75+0.99%
Zinn21,115.0021,137.5021,070.00+37.50+0.18%