Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,943.501,946.001,941.25-2.75-0.14%
Baumwolle Nr.2Jul 1777.3377.4577.31-0.12-0.15%
Benzin RBOBJun 171.66561.66791.6532+0.0128+0.77%
Blei2,078.752,087.002,078.25-5.00-0.24%
Brent ÖlJul 1754.4754.5553.84+0.51+0.95%
ErdgasJul 173.3053.3063.292+0.010+0.30%
GoldJun 171,258.001,258.591,256.29+4.90+0.39%
Grober ReisJul 1711.04011.04011.020-0.020-0.18%
Hafer237.50238.30234.80+1.40+0.59%
HeizölJun 171.62081.62231.6070+0.0138+0.86%
HolzJul 17361.00364.00360.00-2.30-0.63%
Kupfer5,690.005,698.505,679.75-12.50-0.22%
KupferJul 172.5812.5882.577-0.008-0.31%
London ÖlgasJun 17483.25483.63480.38+4.00+0.83%
Magere SchweineJun 1780.2480.9478.89+0.09+0.11%
MastrindAug 17149.06153.69147.16-3.71-2.43%
Nickel9,132.509,157.509,122.50+5.00+0.05%
OrangensaftJul 17135.75137.33135.52-0.05-0.04%
PalladiumJun 17764.38765.15763.08+0.58+0.08%
PlatinumJul 17950.00951.25948.20-1.15-0.12%
WTI RohölJul 1751.8051.9151.29+0.44+0.86%
SilberJul 1717.19317.22417.165+0.076+0.44%
US Kaffee CJul 17128.45130.72128.03-1.75-1.34%
US KakaoJul 171,886.501,998.001,885.00-110.00-5.51%
US MaisJul 17372.25372.25371.50+1.00+0.27%
US SojabohnenJul 17949.88950.62947.62+1.76+0.19%
US Sojabohnen MealJul 17306.70307.05306.20+0.55+0.18%
US SojabohnenölJul 1732.3932.4132.26+0.09+0.28%
US WeizenJul 17434.00434.50433.00+1.50+0.35%
US Zucker Nr.11Jul 1715.6415.9515.38-0.26-1.64%
ViehJun 17122.39125.09120.80-0.69-0.56%
Zink2,634.502,656.502,633.50-13.25-0.50%
Zinn20,355.0020,382.5020,350.00-5.00-0.02%