Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,936.501,962.501,932.75-12.00-0.62%
Baumwolle Nr.2Mai 1779.4980.2578.44-0.58-0.72%
Benzin RBOBMai 171.64491.68241.6389-0.0255-1.53%
Blei2,142.752,183.752,115.50-14.75-0.68%
Brent ÖlJun 1751.9553.3051.58-1.04-1.96%
ErdgasMai 173.0983.1853.087-0.061-1.93%
GoldJun 171,285.501,290.001,280.00+1.70+0.13%
Grober ReisMai 179.7729.8609.747-0.278-2.77%
Hafer216.80217.80215.10-1.50-0.69%
HeizölMai 171.55151.58611.5426-0.0274-1.74%
HolzMai 17397.50398.50381.50+10.10+2.61%
Kupfer5,639.255,685.005,598.50+5.50+0.10%
KupferMai 172.5442.5652.525+0.002+0.08%
London ÖlgasMai 17467.38478.13465.63-8.12-1.71%
Magere SchweineMai 1762.9768.5462.50-0.83-1.30%
MastrindApr 17138.72139.82137.15+0.04+0.03%
Nickel9,380.009,560.009,345.00-110.00-1.16%
OrangensaftMai 17160.00161.97158.95-1.05-0.65%
PalladiumJun 17791.58805.17788.92-11.32-1.41%
PlatinumJul 17974.65985.65974.25-6.55-0.67%
WTI RohölJun 1749.6150.9349.20-1.10-2.17%
SilberMai 1717.90018.02017.780-0.118-0.65%
US Kaffee CJul 17133.10135.22131.57-1.28-0.95%
US KakaoJul 171,847.501,854.001,787.50+59.50+3.33%
US MaisMai 17357.38358.75354.50-0.02-0.01%
US SojabohnenMai 17950.88952.62944.88+3.48+0.37%
US Sojabohnen MealMai 17309.90310.65307.30+2.00+0.65%
US SojabohnenölMai 1731.9632.0731.69+0.04+0.13%
US WeizenMai 17405.75408.00400.25-0.85-0.21%
US Zucker Nr.11Mai 1716.3716.5916.27+0.06+0.37%
ViehJun 17116.79117.56114.88+0.32+0.27%
Zink2,590.002,658.002,585.75-41.25-1.57%
Zinn19,705.0019,927.5019,702.50-185.00-0.93%