Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,142.502,148.752,130.75+4.00+0.19%
Baumwolle Nr.2Dez 1769.7269.7866.92+2.84+4.25%
Benzin RBOBNov 171.67461.69221.6724-0.0095-0.56%
Blei2,503.502,504.752,463.00+35.25+1.43%
Brent ÖlDez 1757.3558.0257.28-0.40-0.69%
ErdgasNov 172.9663.0152.949+0.051+1.75%
GoldDez 171,283.211,284.671,273.94+2.71+0.21%
Grober ReisNov 1711.99012.10011.970+0.060+0.50%
Hafer274.30274.90268.70+4.80+1.78%
HeizölNov 171.78931.81441.7856-0.0159-0.88%
HolzNov 17437.50437.50424.00+10.80+2.53%
Kupfer7,012.007,022.506,939.75+41.50+0.60%
KupferDez 173.1843.1893.152+0.018+0.58%
London ÖlgasNov 17528.00535.63526.88-6.25-1.17%
Magere SchweineDez 1763.5165.3163.46-1.34-2.07%
MastrindNov 17152.80152.97150.04+0.03+0.02%
Nickel11,905.0011,927.5011,665.00+167.50+1.43%
OrangensaftNov 17152.55158.90151.72-3.45-2.21%
PalladiumDez 17953.35971.35948.65-16.50-1.70%
PlatinumJan 18928.45929.25916.25+1.65+0.18%
WTI RohölDez 1751.9152.3051.69+0.07+0.14%
SilberDez 1717.10017.12816.880+0.022+0.13%
US Kaffee CDez 17124.40126.47123.90-0.77-0.62%
US KakaoDez 172,120.002,146.502,105.50-7.00-0.33%
US MaisDez 17351.50351.75343.25+6.30+1.83%
US SojabohnenNov 17980.62982.88975.12+2.02+0.21%
US Sojabohnen MealDez 17315.95317.85315.00-1.15-0.36%
US SojabohnenölDez 1734.5734.6334.06+0.41+1.20%
US WeizenDez 17437.25438.25424.00+11.05+2.59%
US Zucker Nr.11Mrz 1813.9114.1213.84-0.07-0.50%
ViehDez 17116.69117.36115.04+0.09+0.08%
Zink3,135.753,137.753,096.00+34.00+1.10%
Zinn19,655.0019,902.5019,530.00+75.00+0.38%