Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,938.751,939.751,919.25+6.75+0.35%
Baumwolle Nr.2Mai 1777.4778.1577.20+0.20+0.26%
Benzin RBOBApr 171.60781.60831.5811+0.0218+1.37%
Blei2,353.002,373.002,337.00-12.50-0.53%
Brent ÖlMai 1750.9150.9850.41+0.35+0.69%
ErdgasApr 173.0783.0863.017+0.027+0.88%
GoldApr 171,248.201,251.851,240.50+1.00+0.08%
Grober ReisMai 179.8159.8509.762+0.035+0.36%
Hafer241.80245.40241.30-1.50-0.62%
HeizölApr 171.50211.50311.4863+0.0120+0.81%
HolzMai 17376.00379.00360.50+2.70+0.72%
Kupfer5,812.755,838.005,776.50-41.50-0.71%
KupferMai 172.6402.6522.617-0.004-0.17%
London ÖlgasApr 17452.88452.88448.13+4.75+1.06%
Magere SchweineApr 1767.4169.5167.20-1.94-2.80%
MastrindMrz 17133.49135.53130.47-0.51-0.38%
Nickel9,880.0010,030.009,827.50-137.50-1.37%
OrangensaftMai 17180.45183.22178.95-4.70-2.54%
PalladiumJun 17810.85815.75799.80+10.70+1.34%
PlatinumApr 17966.60970.20957.45+2.80+0.29%
WTI RohölMai 1748.0448.1147.55+0.34+0.71%
SilberMai 1717.76717.80017.547+0.174+0.99%
US Kaffee CMai 17137.57140.30137.12-2.91-2.07%
US KakaoMai 172,132.502,173.502,127.00-42.00-1.93%
US MaisMai 17356.25358.12355.50-0.15-0.04%
US SojabohnenMai 17975.62990.88972.38-14.58-1.47%
US Sojabohnen MealMai 17318.20320.85316.60-2.50-0.78%
US SojabohnenölMai 1732.2133.2832.21-1.01-3.04%
US WeizenMai 17424.25426.25421.00+2.65+0.63%
US Zucker Nr.11Mai 1717.7717.9617.55+0.14+0.79%
ViehApr 17122.05123.16118.46+0.28+0.23%
Zink2,836.252,841.752,800.75+10.75+0.38%
Zinn19,880.0020,292.5019,825.00-392.50-1.94%