Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,194.502,228.752,170.50-29.25-1.32%
Baumwolle Nr.2Mrz 1881.3182.0680.63-0.37-0.45%
Benzin RBOBFeb 181.83621.85781.8315-0.0223-1.20%
Blei2,561.752,579.252,530.75-19.75-0.77%
Brent ÖlMrz 1869.2870.2268.94-0.98-1.39%
ErdgasFeb 183.1473.1723.039-0.053-1.66%
GoldFeb 181,338.901,342.601,332.10+4.00+0.30%
Grober ReisMrz 1812.09812.24011.885+0.368+3.14%
Hafer251.20253.50250.50+0.40+0.16%
HeizölFeb 182.06332.10652.0606-0.0217-1.04%
HolzMrz 18474.10475.00468.40+10.30+2.22%
Kupfer7,112.257,221.757,035.50-92.00-1.28%
KupferMrz 183.2183.2763.183-0.001-0.02%
London ÖlgasFeb 18612.63621.00611.63-9.12-1.47%
Magere SchweineFeb 1873.6574.2272.08+2.08+2.90%
MastrindJan 18145.75145.75144.00+1.92+1.34%
Nickel12,552.5012,870.0012,192.50-330.00-2.56%
OrangensaftMrz 18139.65141.38134.70+3.45+2.53%
PalladiumMrz 181,088.401,127.001,084.10-16.95-1.53%
PlatinumApr 181,005.501,005.60990.00+9.30+0.93%
WTI RohölFeb 1863.8364.7863.47-0.47-0.73%
SilberMrz 1817.21517.39516.820+0.074+0.43%
US Kaffee CMrz 18120.67121.78119.88-1.58-1.29%
US KakaoMrz 181,931.501,946.501,901.50+13.00+0.68%
US MaisMrz 18348.25349.25346.00+1.65+0.48%
US SojabohnenMrz 18967.50970.00963.25+6.90+0.72%
US Sojabohnen MealMrz 18322.70323.00318.20+5.70+1.80%
US SojabohnenölMrz 1832.7833.3132.69-0.35-1.06%
US WeizenMrz 18416.75422.50413.25-3.25-0.77%
US Zucker Nr.11Mrz 1813.5914.1113.57-0.61-4.30%
ViehFeb 18118.150118.400117.375+0.775+0.66%
Zink3,408.253,424.253,356.00-21.25-0.62%
Zinn20,452.5020,480.0020,102.50+105.00+0.52%