Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,928.50-6.25-0.32%
Blei1,945.75-2.50-0.13%
Brent Öl60.98-0.47-0.76%
Gold1,244.00-3.40-0.27%
Kupfer2.751-0.017-0.61%
Orangensaft138.65+0.15+0.11%
Silber14.732-0.123-0.83%
US Kaffee104.10+1.05+1.02%