Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,767.75-16.75-0.94%
Blei1,949.000.000.00%
Brent Öl45.19-0.24-0.53%
Gold1,945.15-3.85-0.20%
Kupfer2.8357-0.0553-1.91%
Orangensaft115.65+1.05+0.92%
Silber26.598+0.619+2.38%
US Kaffee112.85+0.80+0.71%