Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,204.50+41.75+1.93%
Blei2,605.25-7.50-0.29%
Brent Öl64.88+0.55+0.85%
Gold1,349.70-5.60-0.41%
Kupfer3.239-0.006-0.20%
Orangensaft151.18+2.23+1.50%
Silber16.600-0.196-1.17%
US Kaffee C117.80-3.92-3.22%