Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,008.50-3.25-0.16%
Blei1,996.25+0.25+0.01%
Brent Öl80.00+0.71+0.90%
Gold1,230.00-0.10-0.01%
Kupfer2.782+0.035+1.29%
Orangensaft139.18-3.62-2.54%
Silber14.650+0.046+0.31%
US Kaffee121.85-0.20-0.16%