Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,261.25-25.00-1.09%
Blei2,435.50-56.25-2.26%
Brent Öl75.52-0.95-1.24%
Gold1,298.40-5.30-0.41%
Kupfer3.048-0.029-0.96%
Orangensaft169.18+0.78+0.46%
Silber16.490-0.056-0.34%
US Kaffee C120.580.000.00%