Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,159.50+10.50+0.49%
Blei2,488.75+25.75+1.05%
Brent Öl56.80+0.37+0.66%
Gold1,301.45+6.65+0.51%
Kupfer2.954+0.019+0.66%
Orangensaft146.15-6.10-4.01%
Silber17.050+0.032+0.19%
US Kaffee C134.57-0.70-0.52%