Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,902.25-1.50-0.08%
Blei2,037.50-11.25-0.55%
Brent Öl66.97-0.89-1.31%
Gold1,313.35+6.05+0.46%
Kupfer2.848-0.058-2.00%
Orangensaft129.18+1.68+1.32%
Silber15.438+0.001+0.01%
US Kaffee94.05-0.75-0.79%