Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,742.25-14.75-0.84%
Blei1,992.75-15.00-0.75%
Brent Öl63.34+0.04+0.06%
Gold1,458.85-9.65-0.66%
Kupfer2.641+0.003+0.11%
Orangensaft100.40-0.05-0.05%
Silber16.788-0.160-0.94%
US Kaffee109.35+0.45+0.41%