Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,783.50-10.50-0.59%
Blei1,800.00-8.75-0.48%
Brent Öl71.91-0.27-0.37%
Gold1,275.75+2.55+0.20%
Kupfer2.686-0.029-1.07%
Orangensaft98.45-1.80-1.80%
Silber14.447+0.037+0.26%
US Kaffee92.70-0.20-0.22%