Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,026.75-42.50-2.05%
Blei1,951.00-122.00-5.89%
Brent Öl70.81+0.07+0.10%
Gold1,183.00+1.20+0.10%
Kupfer2.5840.0000.00%
Orangensaft155.63-0.12-0.08%
Silber14.445+0.020+0.14%
US Kaffee102.17-3.11-2.95%