Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,079.25-7.75-0.37%
Blei2,461.25+3.25+0.13%
Brent Öl62.42+0.20+0.32%
Gold1,280.00+4.70+0.37%
Kupfer3.088-0.005-0.16%
Orangensaft167.40+0.60+0.36%
Silber16.946+0.104+0.62%
US Kaffee C122.90-0.90-0.73%