Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,917.75+2.00+0.10%
Blei2,246.75+2.00+0.09%
Brent Öl48.05-0.01-0.02%
Gold1,254.47-0.43-0.03%
Kupfer2.722-0.003-0.11%
Orangensaft130.48+4.68+3.72%
Silber16.438-0.019-0.12%
US Kaffee C136.32+1.40+1.04%