Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,063.752,098.752,057.75-7.75-0.37%
Blei2,358.752,453.002,356.50-47.25-1.96%
Brent ÖlOkt 1752.8652.9650.80+1.83+3.59%
ErdgasSep 172.8852.9282.885-0.044-1.50%
GoldDez 171,290.271,306.141,289.04-2.13-0.16%
KupferSep 172.9402.9602.910+0.002+0.07%
Nickel11,000.0011,052.5010,615.00+322.50+3.02%
PalladiumSep 17924.85935.23922.33-1.30-0.14%
PlatinumOkt 17981.75992.35978.25+0.05+0.01%
WTI RohölSep 1748.7048.7346.79+1.61+3.42%
SilberSep 1716.95717.30016.918-0.096-0.56%
Zink3,137.753,149.753,045.75+79.00+2.58%