Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,008.502,025.001,997.25-3.25-0.16%
Blei1,996.252,003.501,970.50+0.25+0.01%
Brent ÖlDez 1880.0080.8879.22+0.71+0.90%
ErdgasNov 183.2293.2573.155+0.031+0.97%
GoldDez 181,230.001,234.001,226.20-0.10-0.01%
KupferDez 182.7822.7882.728+0.035+1.29%
Nickel12,472.5012,630.0012,310.00+172.50+1.40%
PalladiumDez 181,072.001,080.701,062.50+7.30+0.69%
PlatinumJan 19833.90839.90830.00+2.20+0.26%
WTI ÖlNov 1869.3769.7668.56+0.72+1.05%
SilberDez 1814.65014.74014.580+0.046+0.31%
Zink2,626.752,682.252,620.50-45.25-1.69%