Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,194.502,228.752,170.50-29.25-1.32%
Blei2,561.752,579.252,530.75-19.75-0.77%
Brent ÖlMrz 1869.2270.2268.94-1.04-1.48%
ErdgasFeb 183.1553.1723.039-0.045-1.41%
GoldFeb 181,338.901,342.601,332.10+4.00+0.30%
KupferMrz 183.2173.2763.183-0.002-0.05%
Nickel12,552.5012,870.0012,192.50-330.00-2.56%
PalladiumMrz 181,088.401,127.001,084.10-16.95-1.53%
PlatinumApr 181,005.401,005.60990.00+9.20+0.92%
WTI RohölFeb 1863.7764.7863.47-0.53-0.82%
SilberMrz 1817.21517.39516.820+0.074+0.43%
Zink3,408.253,424.253,356.00-21.25-0.62%