Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,142.502,148.752,130.75+4.00+0.19%
Blei2,503.502,504.752,463.00+35.25+1.43%
Brent ÖlDez 1757.3558.0257.28-0.40-0.69%
ErdgasNov 172.9663.0152.949+0.051+1.75%
GoldDez 171,283.211,284.671,273.94+2.71+0.21%
KupferDez 173.1853.1893.152+0.019+0.62%
Nickel11,905.0011,927.5011,665.00+167.50+1.43%
PalladiumDez 17953.35971.35948.65-16.50-1.70%
PlatinumJan 18928.45929.25916.25+1.65+0.18%
WTI RohölDez 1751.9152.3051.69+0.07+0.14%
SilberDez 1717.10017.12816.880+0.022+0.13%
Zink3,135.753,137.753,096.00+34.00+1.10%