Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,943.501,946.001,941.25-2.75-0.14%
Blei2,078.752,087.002,078.25-5.00-0.24%
Brent ÖlJul 1754.4654.5553.84+0.50+0.93%
ErdgasJul 173.3043.3063.292+0.009+0.27%
GoldJun 171,257.881,258.591,256.29+4.78+0.38%
KupferJul 172.5812.5882.577-0.008-0.31%
Nickel9,130.009,157.509,122.50+2.50+0.03%
PalladiumJun 17764.38765.15763.08+0.58+0.08%
PlatinumJul 17950.00951.25948.20-1.15-0.12%
WTI RohölJul 1751.7951.9151.29+0.43+0.84%
SilberJul 1717.19217.22417.165+0.075+0.44%
Zink2,635.002,656.502,633.50-12.75-0.48%