Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,936.501,962.501,932.75-12.00-0.62%
Blei2,142.752,183.752,115.50-14.75-0.68%
Brent ÖlJun 1751.9553.3051.58-1.04-1.96%
ErdgasMai 173.0983.1853.087-0.061-1.93%
GoldJun 171,285.501,290.001,280.00+1.70+0.13%
KupferMai 172.5442.5652.525+0.002+0.08%
Nickel9,380.009,560.009,345.00-110.00-1.16%
PalladiumJun 17791.58805.17788.92-11.32-1.41%
PlatinumJul 17974.65985.65974.25-6.55-0.67%
WTI RohölJun 1749.6150.9349.20-1.10-2.17%
SilberMai 1717.90018.02017.780-0.118-0.65%
Zink2,590.002,658.002,585.75-41.25-1.57%