Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,868.501,876.501,867.00-0.25-0.01%
Blei2,246.252,248.752,216.25+16.75+0.75%
Brent ÖlSep 1746.0246.4045.93+0.27+0.59%
ErdgasAug 172.9993.0242.999+0.048+1.63%
GoldAug 171,243.841,258.991,239.62-12.56-1.00%
KupferSep 172.6392.6562.614+0.004+0.17%
Nickel9,127.509,152.509,072.50+25.00+0.27%
PalladiumSep 17849.05855.05847.65-7.60-0.89%
PlatinumOkt 17922.85932.40919.85-8.65-0.93%
WTI RohölAug 1743.3443.6443.13+0.33+0.77%
SilberJul 1716.48316.72016.261-0.164-0.99%
Zink2,722.502,744.502,685.25+20.25+0.75%