Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,261.252,314.252,248.25-25.00-1.09%
Blei2,435.502,507.002,426.50-56.25-2.26%
Brent Öl75.5376.0774.55-0.94-1.23%
Erdgas2.9482.9662.944-0.015-0.51%
Gold1,298.101,299.901,294.70-5.60-0.43%
Kupfer3.0473.0923.030-0.030-0.99%
Nickel14,730.0015,055.0014,687.50-162.50-1.09%
Palladium977.30977.30971.00+1.60+0.16%
Platinum905.60906.00899.90+4.30+0.48%
WTI Rohöl66.8067.4865.81-1.08-1.59%
Silber16.48516.53016.440-0.061-0.37%
Zink3,058.003,067.753,022.75+24.50+0.81%