Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,893.751,896.251,818.00+43.75+2.36%
Blei2,009.002,024.251,997.75+2.75+0.14%
Brent Öl61.6261.6561.44+0.13+0.21%
Erdgas3.0643.0783.049+0.004+0.13%
Gold1,283.851,284.701,283.85-0.80-0.06%
Kupfer2.6632.6652.6600.0000.00%
Nickel11,590.0011,837.5011,555.00-225.00-1.90%
Palladium1,305.701,306.201,305.00-0.90-0.07%
Platinum793.55794.10792.20+0.50+0.06%
WTI Öl52.7653.0852.75-0.24-0.45%
Silber15.35715.35715.3400.0000.00%
Zink2,581.252,606.752,552.25+5.00+0.19%