Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,075.252,076.252,060.25+11.50+0.56%
Blei2,558.252,566.752,517.50+35.75+1.42%
Brent Öl63.1263.9163.01-0.11-0.17%
Erdgas2.7632.7772.637+0.151+5.78%
Gold1,265.501,267.001,255.60+8.00+0.64%
Kupfer3.1453.1473.113+0.011+0.33%
Nickel11,807.5011,847.5011,487.50+240.00+2.07%
Palladium1,012.621,019.701,006.70-2.78-0.27%
Platinum912.75915.30891.15+23.35+2.63%
WTI Rohöl56.9957.8056.88-0.34-0.59%
Silber16.19516.21016.050+0.132+0.82%
Zink3,195.003,222.503,182.00-11.00-0.34%