Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,783.501,800.751,783.50-10.50-0.59%
Blei1,800.001,811.251,800.00-8.75-0.48%
Brent Öl71.9172.0671.38-0.27-0.37%
Erdgas2.6092.6232.607-0.004-0.15%
Gold1,275.551,276.251,272.05+2.35+0.18%
Kupfer2.6872.7192.686-0.028-1.03%
Nickel11,972.5012,090.0011,932.50-115.00-0.95%
Palladium1,304.351,317.901,299.70-8.15-0.62%
Platinum810.35818.50807.85-5.05-0.62%
WTI Öl62.5563.0062.34-0.58-0.92%
Silber14.44314.44714.373+0.033+0.23%
Zink2,563.002,584.502,552.50-19.75-0.76%