Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,868.501,876.501,867.00-0.25-0.01%
Blei2,246.252,248.752,216.25+16.75+0.75%
Brent Öl46.0246.4045.93+0.27+0.59%
Erdgas2.9993.0242.999+0.048+1.63%
Gold1,243.831,258.991,239.62-12.57-1.00%
Kupfer2.6392.6562.614+0.004+0.17%
Nickel9,127.509,152.509,072.50+25.00+0.27%
Palladium849.10855.05847.65-7.55-0.88%
Platinum922.80932.40919.85-8.70-0.93%
WTI Rohöl43.3343.6443.13+0.32+0.74%
Silber16.48216.72016.261-0.165-0.99%
Zink2,722.502,744.502,685.25+20.25+0.75%