Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,045.502,046.502,003.75+42.25+2.11%
Blei2,138.002,149.752,115.50+4.75+0.22%
Brent Öl72.9973.4772.28+0.41+0.56%
Erdgas2.7632.7842.755-0.006-0.22%
Gold1,231.901,232.401,215.50+7.90+0.65%
Kupfer2.7512.7612.683+0.056+2.06%
Nickel13,515.0013,632.5013,310.00+90.00+0.67%
Palladium889.60892.80865.70+23.40+2.70%
Platinum828.90832.90803.70+22.60+2.80%
WTI Öl68.1368.9167.72-0.11-0.16%
Silber15.55515.56515.250+0.153+0.99%
Zink2,584.502,617.502,528.75+35.50+1.39%