Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,037.002,041.752,028.00+7.00+0.34%
Blei2,012.002,051.752,006.25-11.75-0.58%
Brent Öl79.5079.8179.25+0.10+0.13%
Erdgas2.9042.9162.901-0.004-0.14%
Gold1,207.301,211.401,205.90-1.00-0.08%
Kupfer2.7172.7442.707-0.013-0.46%
Nickel12,482.5012,582.5012,452.50-10.00-0.08%
Palladium1,033.301,034.401,025.70+2.50+0.24%
Platinum822.00826.40818.80+0.10+0.01%
WTI Öl71.0871.3470.81+0.31+0.44%
Silber14.25014.38514.210-0.030-0.21%
Zink2,438.752,469.752,424.50+18.00+0.74%