Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,942.501,946.001,941.25-3.75-0.19%
Blei2,078.752,087.002,078.25-5.00-0.24%
Brent Öl54.4754.5553.84+0.51+0.95%
Erdgas3.3043.3063.292+0.009+0.27%
Gold1,257.891,258.591,256.29+4.79+0.38%
Kupfer2.5802.5882.577-0.009-0.35%
Nickel9,127.509,157.509,122.500.000.00%
Palladium764.38765.15763.08+0.58+0.08%
Platinum949.95951.25948.20-1.20-0.13%
WTI Rohöl51.7951.9151.29+0.43+0.84%
Silber17.19317.22417.165+0.076+0.44%
Zink2,634.252,656.502,633.50-13.50-0.51%