Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium2,142.502,148.752,130.75+4.00+0.19%
Blei2,503.502,504.752,463.00+35.25+1.43%
Brent Öl57.3558.0257.28-0.40-0.69%
Erdgas2.9653.0152.949+0.050+1.72%
Gold1,283.231,284.671,273.94+2.73+0.21%
Kupfer3.1853.1893.152+0.019+0.62%
Nickel11,905.0011,927.5011,665.00+167.50+1.43%
Palladium953.35971.35948.65-16.50-1.70%
Platinum928.45929.25916.25+1.65+0.18%
WTI Rohöl51.9152.3051.69+0.07+0.14%
Silber17.10017.12816.880+0.022+0.13%
Zink3,135.753,137.753,096.00+34.00+1.10%