Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 201,940.751,952.651,923.20-8.25-0.42%
Aluminium1,767.751,791.251,764.75-16.75-0.94%
Zink2,381.502,399.002,370.50-11.50-0.48%
KupferSep 202.83752.89252.8317-0.0535-1.85%
Brent ÖlOkt 2045.1445.5845.09-0.29-0.64%
SilberSep 2026.51026.86525.372+0.531+2.04%
WTI ÖlSep 2042.4542.8542.38-0.22-0.52%
ErdgasSep 202.1462.2042.139-0.006-0.28%
PalladiumSep 202,227.602,232.852,150.70+59.40+2.74%
PlatinumOkt 20960.00967.50942.10+0.80+0.08%