Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/-%
Gold1,951.601,954.851,923.20+0.13%
Kupfer2.82932.89252.8237-2.13%
Brent Öl45.3145.5845.09-0.26%
Silber26.78826.87825.372+3.11%
Palladium2,222.652,236.102,150.70+2.51%
Platinum974.30974.90942.10+1.57%
Aluminium1,765.251,791.251,763.75-1.08%
Zink2,380.252,399.002,370.50-0.53%