Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/-%
Gold1,221.401,225.901,213.70+1.85%
Kupfer2.7602.7762.733+0.40%
Brent Öl66.9968.3866.63+0.56%
Silber14.32514.38014.215+2.67%
Palladium1,160.001,168.301,136.50+1.99%
Platinum847.90850.70842.50+0.31%
Aluminium1,946.251,947.251,930.75+0.53%
Zink2,615.502,628.502,555.25+1.80%