Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/-%
Gold1,283.851,284.701,283.85-0.06%
Kupfer2.6632.6652.6600.00%
Brent Öl61.6261.6561.44+0.21%
Silber15.35715.35715.3400.00%
Palladium1,305.701,306.201,305.00-0.07%
Platinum793.55794.10792.20+0.06%
Aluminium1,893.751,896.251,818.00+2.36%
Zink2,581.252,606.752,552.25+0.19%