Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/-%
Gold1,275.551,276.251,272.05+0.18%
Kupfer2.6872.7192.686-1.03%
Brent Öl71.9172.0671.38-0.37%
Silber14.44314.44714.373+0.23%
Palladium1,304.351,317.901,299.70-0.62%
Platinum810.35818.50807.85-0.62%
Aluminium1,783.501,800.751,783.50-0.59%
Zink2,563.002,584.502,552.50-0.76%