Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/-%
Gold1,458.751,470.151,458.65-0.66%
Kupfer2.6412.6482.633+0.11%
Brent Öl63.3663.5463.05+0.09%
Silber16.78216.96816.782-0.98%
Palladium1,672.101,692.951,670.80-0.62%
Platinum883.75894.55883.35-1.20%
Aluminium1,742.251,760.251,741.25-0.84%
Zink2,361.252,394.752,356.75-1.05%