Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/-%
Gold1,313.351,314.651,306.55+0.46%
Kupfer2.8482.9142.840-2.00%
Brent Öl66.9767.9766.20-1.31%
Silber15.43815.54715.367+0.01%
Palladium1,520.351,570.701,512.00-2.41%
Platinum847.95867.65846.75-1.53%
Aluminium1,902.251,912.751,880.25-0.08%
Zink2,820.252,860.502,806.75-0.58%