Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Gold1,274.90-3.70-0.29%
Brent Öl75.69+0.61+0.81%
Silber16.280-0.043-0.26%
WTI Öl65.39+0.49+0.76%
Erdgas2.914+0.014+0.48%
Platinum862.40-2.50-0.29%
US Weizen483.75+5.75+1.20%
US Mais355.00+1.00+0.28%