Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Gold1,244.05-3.35-0.27%
Brent Öl60.98-0.47-0.76%
Silber14.732-0.123-0.83%
WTI Öl52.29-0.29-0.55%
Erdgas4.071-0.067-1.62%
Platinum794.70-2.00-0.25%
US Weizen531.75-3.25-0.61%
US Mais383.62-0.26-0.07%