Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Gold1,207.30-1.00-0.08%
Brent Öl79.50+0.10+0.13%
Silber14.250-0.030-0.21%
WTI Öl71.08+0.31+0.44%
Erdgas2.904-0.004-0.14%
Platinum822.00+0.10+0.01%
US Weizen518.50-3.90-0.75%
US Mais345.50+0.50+0.14%