Symbol (CFDs) Letzte +/- +/-%
Gold1,338.90+4.00+0.30%
Brent Öl69.32-0.94-1.34%
Silber17.220+0.079+0.46%
WTI Rohöl63.87-0.43-0.67%
Erdgas3.151-0.049-1.53%
Platinum1,005.60+9.40+0.94%
US Weizen416.75-3.25-0.77%
US Mais348.50+1.90+0.55%