Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
HeizölFeb 182.06492.10652.0606-0.0201-0.96%
Benzin RBOBFeb 181.83601.85781.8315-0.0225-1.21%
Brent ÖlMrz 1869.2870.2268.94-0.98-1.39%
WTI RohölFeb 1863.7764.7863.47-0.53-0.82%
London ÖlgasFeb 18613.13621.00611.63-8.62-1.39%
ErdgasFeb 183.1473.1723.039-0.053-1.66%