Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
HeizölAug 171.38651.39641.3831+0.0078+0.57%
Benzin RBOBAug 171.43041.43631.4224+0.0080+0.56%
Brent ÖlSep 1746.0246.4045.93+0.27+0.59%
WTI RohölAug 1743.3343.6443.13+0.32+0.74%
London ÖlgasJul 17411.88414.88410.38+1.50+0.37%
ErdgasAug 173.0013.0242.999+0.050+1.69%