Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
HeizölSep 171.62291.62781.5793+0.0409+2.59%
Benzin RBOBSep 171.62311.63581.5794+0.0328+2.06%
Brent ÖlOkt 1752.8652.9650.80+1.83+3.59%
WTI RohölSep 1748.7048.7346.79+1.61+3.42%
London ÖlgasSep 17482.13482.88467.63+14.25+3.05%
ErdgasSep 172.8852.9282.885-0.044-1.50%