Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
HeizölNov 171.78891.81441.7856-0.0163-0.90%
Benzin RBOBNov 171.67461.69221.6724-0.0095-0.56%
Brent ÖlDez 1757.3458.0257.28-0.41-0.71%
WTI RohölDez 1751.8852.3051.69+0.04+0.08%
London ÖlgasNov 17528.00535.63526.88-6.25-1.17%
ErdgasNov 172.9663.0152.949+0.051+1.75%