Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
HeizölJul 182.18522.20022.1654-0.0200-0.91%
Benzin RBOBJul 182.14972.16362.1340-0.0246-1.13%
Brent ÖlAug 1875.5376.0774.55-0.94-1.23%
WTI RohölJul 1866.8167.4865.81-1.07-1.58%
London ÖlgasJun 18672.88676.13665.88-4.12-0.61%
ErdgasJul 182.9472.9662.944-0.016-0.54%