Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,196.954,196.954,196.95+1.00+0.02%
KupferDez 266.76456.76456.7645+0.0010+0.01%
US KaffeeDez 26289.90290.92283.52+2.95+1.03%
Brent ÖlDez 26106.16106.24105.92+0.19+0.18%
London ZuckerNov 26560.70562.00534.30+0.00+0.00%
SilberDez 2660.55560.55560.555-0.018-0.03%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2687.7888.8286.50+0.00+0.00%