Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,010.004,048.153,989.40-50.40-1.24%
KupferDez 266.50006.53006.3700+0.1000+1.56%
US KaffeeDez 26306.00314.83305.27-6.45-2.06%
Brent ÖlDez 26116.93117.42112.17+0.21+0.18%
London ZuckerNov 26534.80542.20531.50+0.90+0.17%
SilberDez 2653.96054.78053.080-1.050-1.90%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2686.2686.8085.55-0.21-0.24%