Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,127.904,127.904,127.30+20.00+0.49%
KupferDez 266.65856.65856.6150-0.0015-0.02%
US KaffeeDez 26296.75303.30292.73+4.05+1.38%
Brent ÖlDez 26106.13106.97105.67+0.02+0.02%
London ZuckerNov 26554.90565.00553.800.000.00%
SilberDez 2655.80055.86355.800-0.080-0.14%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2686.9788.2486.620.000.00%