Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,142.654,174.724,130.10+0.05+0.00%
KupferDez 266.61636.64886.5283+0.0163+0.25%
US KaffeeDez 26310.10318.15309.27-5.60-1.77%
Brent ÖlDez 26109.01109.14108.91-0.09-0.08%
London ZuckerNov 26547.10552.80544.60+0.00+0.00%
SilberDez 2658.1458.7556.53+0.87+1.51%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2685.6685.8584.54+0.00+0.00%