Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,106.674,164.504,082.35-43.33-1.04%
KupferDez 266.43086.58086.4232-0.1492-2.27%
US KaffeeDez 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Brent ÖlDez 26111.74111.79109.82+2.92+2.68%
London ZuckerNov 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
SilberDez 2656.04558.13555.840-1.665-2.89%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2685.4185.5085.06-0.50-0.58%