Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,186.704,219.954,168.00+16.60+0.40%
KupferDez 266.56006.65006.5500+0.0100+0.08%
US KaffeeDez 26305.55311.20300.52+10.75+3.65%
Brent ÖlDez 26109.69110.00104.92-0.17-0.15%
London ZuckerNov 26554.90558.90547.70-6.20-1.10%
SilberDez 2657.1458.1457.04-0.02-0.04%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2685.1486.1084.85-0.70-0.82%