Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,029.654,047.574,001.10-30.75-0.76%
KupferDez 266.44406.47736.3723+0.0460+0.72%
US KaffeeDez 26311.40312.85302.33-4.75-1.50%
Brent ÖlDez 26114.20114.70112.17+1.03+0.91%
London ZuckerNov 26533.90547.00533.00-9.80-1.80%
SilberDez 2654.02554.77553.545-0.982-1.79%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2686.2586.8086.15-0.22-0.25%