Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,080.754,082.404,079.10+29.15+0.72%
KupferDez 266.67736.69686.6768+0.0073+0.11%
US KaffeeDez 26286.35292.65284.05-7.40-2.52%
Brent ÖlJan 27110.72110.84110.29+0.21+0.19%
London ZuckerNov 26525.70530.70518.40+0.00+0.00%
SilberDez 2654.14054.26554.030+0.470+0.88%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2688.9589.3187.87+0.00+0.00%