Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 263,884.904,038.203,879.42-146.50-3.63%
KupferDez 266.51006.60006.4500-0.0900-1.41%
US KaffeeDez 26287.15291.50283.23+1.70+0.60%
Brent ÖlJan 27113.10114.28111.03+2.30+2.08%
London ZuckerNov 26516.30528.10515.00-11.30-2.14%
SilberDez 2649.14052.33048.900-3.250-6.20%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2689.1990.1588.83-0.01-0.01%