Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,160.304,211.054,155.80-20.80-0.50%
KupferDez 266.586.636.53+0.01+0.16%
US KaffeeDez 26313.75317.67305.08+8.15+2.67%
Brent ÖlDez 26109.20109.29109.12-0.02-0.02%
London ZuckerNov 26546.80556.80545.600.000.00%
SilberDez 2657.23358.00556.938-0.038-0.07%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2685.6386.0384.61+0.00+0.00%