Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,106.474,164.504,106.47-43.53-1.05%
KupferDez 266.49006.58086.4898-0.0900-1.37%
US KaffeeDez 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Brent ÖlDez 26110.62110.69109.82+1.80+1.65%
London ZuckerNov 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
SilberDez 2656.40558.13556.400-1.305-2.26%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2685.9186.6585.34+0.26+0.30%