Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,191.514,193.354,191.20+21.41+0.51%
KupferDez 266.56406.57056.5625+0.0040+0.06%
US KaffeeDez 26298.70298.85292.08+0.65+0.22%
Brent ÖlDez 26105.65105.74104.95-0.05-0.05%
London ZuckerNov 26561.10561.80548.80+0.00+0.00%
SilberDez 2657.58857.65557.588+0.428+0.75%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2685.8786.8785.370.000.00%