Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,050.654,082.404,047.00-0.95-0.02%
KupferDez 266.65206.69686.6370-0.0180-0.27%
US KaffeeDez 26286.35292.65284.05-7.40-2.52%
Brent ÖlJan 27110.27111.00110.12-1.37-1.23%
London ZuckerNov 26525.70530.70518.40+6.50+1.25%
SilberDez 2653.29854.44553.065-0.368-0.69%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2689.1089.3187.87+1.05+1.19%