Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,023.204,038.574,001.80-15.20-0.38%
KupferDez 266.61836.63186.5410+0.0763+1.17%
US KaffeeDez 26294.95302.95294.40-6.00-1.99%
Brent ÖlJan 27109.93111.90109.52-0.81-0.73%
London ZuckerNov 26515.40529.70510.60-19.40-3.63%
SilberDez 2653.39054.29052.730-0.951-1.75%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2687.7588.4687.68-0.44-0.50%