Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,028.004,032.953,991.57+20.10+0.50%
KupferDez 266.52256.52836.4688+0.0150+0.23%
US KaffeeDez 26306.00314.83305.27-6.45-2.06%
Brent ÖlJan 27110.06110.98109.25-1.64-1.47%
London ZuckerNov 26534.80542.20531.50+0.90+0.17%
SilberDez 2654.22054.47053.665+0.271+0.50%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2687.1187.2986.29+0.85+0.99%