Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,159.654,159.654,157.30+0.15+0.00%
KupferDez 266.57656.57656.5765+0.0002+0.00%
US KaffeeDez 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Brent ÖlDez 26109.96110.11109.83+0.16+0.15%
London ZuckerNov 26543.70552.20541.100.000.00%
SilberDez 2658.13358.13558.115+0.422+0.73%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2685.5186.6585.340.000.00%