Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,184.104,184.104,182.85-0.200.00%
KupferDez 266.72706.72706.7270+0.0002+0.00%
US KaffeeDez 26293.20296.45290.25+2.60+0.89%
Brent ÖlDez 26106.16106.36106.06-0.19-0.18%
London ZuckerNov 26561.90567.10549.60+0.00+0.00%
SilberDez 2659.39559.39559.395-0.008-0.01%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2688.1188.6587.010.000.00%