Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,000.904,038.203,975.05-30.50-0.76%
KupferDez 266.53676.59806.5118-0.0658-1.00%
US KaffeeDez 26286.55288.60280.97-0.20-0.07%
Brent ÖlJan 27112.52114.06111.03+1.72+1.55%
London ZuckerNov 26527.60538.30524.40+1.90+0.36%
SilberDez 2650.91552.32550.480-1.465-2.80%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2689.8989.9488.83+0.69+0.77%