Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,042.774,082.404,027.20-8.83-0.22%
KupferDez 266.59256.69686.5855-0.0790-1.18%
US KaffeeDez 26286.35292.65284.05-7.40-2.52%
Brent ÖlJan 27110.17111.00109.56-1.47-1.32%
London ZuckerNov 26525.70530.70518.40+6.50+1.25%
SilberDez 2652.85554.44552.540-0.811-1.51%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2688.3589.0188.14-0.75-0.84%