Symbol (CFDs) Exp Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
GoldDez 264,051.274,084.104,041.10-23.33-0.57%
KupferDez 266.65636.66756.6395+0.0038+0.06%
US KaffeeDez 26294.25302.95289.08-6.70-2.23%
Brent ÖlJan 27111.61111.74107.87+2.20+2.01%
London ZuckerNov 26519.20523.50513.80+3.80+0.74%
SilberDez 2653.88054.59553.775-0.633-1.16%
CO2-EmissionsrechteDez 2688.2288.2487.87+0.17+0.19%