Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,902.251,912.751,880.25-1.50-0.08%
Blei2,037.502,057.502,026.50-11.25-0.55%
Brent Öl66.9767.9766.20-0.89-1.31%
Erdgas2.7542.8232.732-0.067-2.38%
Gold1,313.351,314.651,306.55+6.05+0.46%
Kupfer2.8482.9142.840-0.058-2.00%
Nickel12,975.0013,072.5012,907.50-52.50-0.40%
Palladium1,520.351,570.701,512.00-37.55-2.41%
Platinum847.95867.65846.75-13.15-1.53%
WTI Öl58.9760.0758.28-1.01-1.68%
Silber15.43815.54715.367+0.001+0.01%
Zink2,820.252,860.502,806.75-16.50-0.58%