Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,783.501,800.751,783.50-10.50-0.59%
Blei1,800.001,811.251,800.00-8.75-0.48%
Brent Öl71.9172.0671.38-0.27-0.37%
Erdgas2.6082.6232.607-0.005-0.19%
Gold1,275.851,276.251,272.05+2.65+0.21%
Kupfer2.6862.7192.686-0.029-1.07%
Nickel11,972.5012,090.0011,932.50-115.00-0.95%
Palladium1,304.501,317.901,299.70-8.00-0.61%
Platinum810.30818.50807.85-5.10-0.63%
WTI Öl62.5663.0062.34-0.57-0.90%
Silber14.44714.44714.373+0.037+0.26%
Zink2,563.252,584.502,552.50-19.50-0.76%