Symbol (CFDs) Letzte Hoch Tief +/- +/-%
Aluminium1,946.251,947.251,930.75+10.25+0.53%
Blei1,996.752,002.251,936.00+51.00+2.62%
Brent Öl66.9768.3866.63+0.35+0.53%
Erdgas4.2104.3443.914+0.172+4.26%
Gold1,221.501,225.901,213.70+22.30+1.86%
Kupfer2.7602.7762.733+0.011+0.40%
Nickel11,370.0011,477.5011,282.50+47.50+0.42%
Palladium1,160.001,168.301,136.50+22.60+1.99%
Platinum847.90850.70842.50+2.60+0.31%
WTI Öl56.7757.9556.41+0.31+0.55%
Silber14.32514.38014.215+0.373+2.67%
Zink2,615.502,628.502,555.25+46.25+1.80%